?

Log in

Sexy Men of Rugby League [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Promo [Jul. 18th, 2006|09:50 pm]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions

bitch_please
Sexy men of rugby league you say? Well then...



I created a community for this gorgeous man, so if you're interested:
Join sonnybill

link14 comments|post comment

Hello [Jun. 16th, 2006|02:37 pm]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions
tiggers_one
[mood |calmcalm]
[music |Savin Me - NickelBack]

Hello Everybody
I`m new at this thing so please bare with me
I`m also a Wests Tigers fan
link3 comments|post comment

Sexy new rugby calendar [Nov. 16th, 2005|01:39 pm]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions
shurugby
Hi
I'm writing on behalf of the Sheffield Hallam University Mens Rugby Club and would like to tell you about our new calendar for 2006.
This is the fourth nude calendar that the club has produced and will be available in the next couple of weeks.
Promo pics and order details are available on our website at www.shurugby.com
We would be most grateful if you could help us to promote the calendar and help us make it a big success.
Many thanks
Paul

Paul Manning
SHU Rugby
link3 comments|post comment

Pimp'in time! [Sep. 29th, 2005|12:44 pm]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions

gakka
Just thought i'd give our new affiliate a bit of plugging :P

nrl_icons
nrl_icons
nrl_icons

Cheers :D
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Sep. 24th, 2005|09:45 pm]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions

gakka
Brett Finch.

Read more...Collapse )
linkpost comment

NRL ICONS. [Aug. 6th, 2005|11:42 pm]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions

hopey182
[mood |lonelylonely]
[music |the ramones- blitzkreig bop]

11 x NRL icons.

Teasers:

 

The rest at my journal (directly under Friends Only banner).

link1 comment|post comment

some more bodies for you enjoyment [Aug. 2nd, 2005|05:43 pm]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions
miss_raider

here are some more  fots for your pleasrure ladies, tho not all nrl playas, but hot bodies anyways!

this is a foto i took of matt hilder and greg bird when i met them at campbelltown!..hilder=yummys

this jono west guy, he eitehr plays afl or union...i cant remember, but he has a hot bod!

now ironman ky hurst...hes alrite

now sam harris doesnt really do it for me, but you girls it mite be different!

and now this guy...his name is chris tarrant...hes hot!

link5 comments|post comment

some more hot boys [Aug. 2nd, 2005|05:08 pm]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions
miss_raider

oohh yummmy, gotta love sully

and this hunny plays afl...i dunno wat team tho. his name is brodie holland

okay this one you probly cant see ver well, but its mark mclinden, plays in england now

ahhh...marat safin...yummmm!!!

yeah...i thought i had more shirtless images, but no, they are all from magazines and stuff...ill have to have a looka round for you girlies...but enjoy this!

link8 comments|post comment

mr clinton schifcofske! [Aug. 2nd, 2005|02:16 pm]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions
miss_raider

well here it is...i lvoe this foto...now i know how to put pics on here...hehe...lol...lots more coming

link10 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 2nd, 2005|01:30 pm]
Sexy Rugby League Players pics and discussions
miss_raider
wel...im new here, i am a raiders fan...i love them so much
and i love michale robertsont hat plays for them as well..he is soo cute
we also have some other hotties in the team as well!

i dont know how to post pics on here so i mite need some help with that please!!!!
link9 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]